MikroTik SFP+ modul S+31DLC10D, SM, 10km, 10Gbit

To complement MikroTik SFP+ cage equipped devices, we are now offering two 10Gbit SFP+ optical fiber transceivers that are compatible and tested with our products. S+31DLC10D is a 10Gbit SFP+ transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, S+for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connection; U ... viac
Objednávací kód: 517000465
Kód výrobcu: S+31DLC10D
Výrobca: MIKROTIK
Záručná lehota: 24 mes.
Dostupnosť: skladom
Cena bez DPH: 119,62 €
Cena s DPH: 143,54 €
Porovnání Oblíbené

To complement MikroTik SFP+ cage equipped devices, we are now offering two 10Gbit SFP+ optical fiber transceivers that are compatible and tested with our products.

S+31DLC10D is a 10Gbit SFP+ transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector,
S+for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connection

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP+ devices as well.

Datasheet here:
http://www.mikrotik.com/download/share/SFP2.pdf

-|CZ|SK|EN