D-Link DIS-S302SX 1port MiniGBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX

DIS-S302SX; 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX; •Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver, •Distance up to 2Km, •Suitable for all D-Link industrial switches with Mini GBIC slots, •Supported temperature -40° to +85°C, ... viac
Objednávací kód: 512027158
Kód výrobcu: DIS-S302SX
Výrobca: D-LINK
Záručná lehota: 24 mes.
Dostupnosť: obvykle 2 týždne
Cena bez DPH: 116,93 €
Cena s DPH: 140,32 €
Porovnání Oblíbené

DIS-S302SX

1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX
- Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver
- Distance up to 2Km
- Suitable for all D-Link industrial switches with Mini GBIC slots
- Supported temperature -40° to +85°C

-|CZ|SK|EN